Searching...

Bike Masters - Mission and McAllen, TX

Mission Location:

Mon-Sat :10 to 6:30 pm

Sunday: 11 to 4 pm

Phone:956.682.2453

McAllen Location:

Mon-Sat: 10 to 6:30 pm

Sunday Closed

Phone:956.627.2200

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bookmark and Share
 
Giro Phase

Giro Phase

$75.00
Availability: Please select options Check Store Availability
 

Product Details

Giro Phase

Giro's Phase is a great choice for trail-hungry cyclists. It boasts Giro's In-Mold construction for excellent durability and 27 vents with Giro's Wind Tunnel technology that keeps the air flowing so you stay comfy all ride long. And, you'll love the great fit and feel of Giro's Acu Dial 2 fit system and the removable visor that protects you from glare and branches.

- Small = 51-55cm
- Medium = 55-59cm
- Large = 59-63cm

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
    Matte Black / Small 00361857277169
    Matte Black / Medium 00361857277176 2013045
    Matte Black / Large 00361857277183 2013046
    Red/Black / Small 00361857315052 2023118
    Red/Black / Medium 00361857315069 2023119
    Red/Black / Large 00361857315076 2023120
    Matte Green Camo / Small 7036799
    Matte Green Camo / Medium 7036800
    Matte Green Camo / Large 7036801
    Matte White/Black / Small 7036823
    Matte White/Black / Medium 7036824
    Matte White/Black / Large 7036825
    Matte Blue / Small 7036787
    Matte Blue / Medium 7036788
    Matte Blue / Large 7036789
    Matte Titanium/Highlight Yellow / Small 7036811
    Matte Titanium/Highlight Yellow / Medium 7036812
    Matte Titanium/Highlight Yellow / Large 7036813
    Pearl White/Soda Scribs / Small 00768686894947 2039149
    Pearl White/Soda Scribs / Medium 00768686894954 2039150 13936
    Pearl White/Soda Scribs / Large 00768686894961 2039151
    Matte White Icons / Small 00361857349736 2030578
    Matte White Icons / Medium 00361857349743 2030579
    Matte White Icons / Large 00361857349750 2030580
    Matte Titanium Icons / Small 00361857315113 2023124
    Matte Titanium Icons / Medium 00361857315120 2023125
    Matte Titanium Icons / Large 00361857315137 2023126
    Matte Black/Blue Blockade / Small 00768686894978 2039152
    Matte Black/Blue Blockade / Medium 00768686894985 2039153
    Matte Black/Blue Blockade / Large 00768686894992 2039154
    Back to top